Registered Teams

NBVA #2

Day 1: 2020-10-24

Day 2: 2020-10-25

#
Players
Seed
MAAA - Max Teams - 24 - Day 1
1
Sam Halley, Mateusz Zieba
437
2
Francesco Riginelli, Roman Arkaev
422
3
Bart Bolsterlee, Izac Carracher
418
4
Abubarr Kamara, Kiefer Sinclair
332
5
Glenn Piper, Gareth Mann
306
6
Martin Abuhadba, Georgios Fountotos
295
7
Peter Fountotos, Brendan Yao
242
8
Nate Barke, Chris Twine
241
9
Marcelo Haag, Massimiliano Gubbiotti
210
10
Derick Conti Pereira, Bojan Tamburic
204
11
Andre Lubin, Tomas Andersen
201
12
Janno Jelistratov, Jesse van de Sande
193
13
Cain Richards, Semisi Lomu
189
14
Carl Graham, Nigel Lamont
171
15
Jordi Cayuelas, Mulham Kasem
170
16
Peter Horniak, Martin Vavrla
1094
17
Jonathan Burgess, Lorenzo Tocco
106
18
Ayman Chalak, Rik Blokhuis
100
19
Harley Sinclair, Kynan Leong
90
20
Jeff Dunham, Gregor Salvin
80
21
Max Kowald, Ignacio Carreon Carrasco
79
22
Lucas Bissoli, Tiago Alves
69
23
Adriano Bittencourt Vieira, Andre Kluge
63
24
David Beliveau, Dion Ofa
54
MBBB - Max Teams - 24 - Day 2
1
Julien Phipps, Denis Gertcog
54
2
Kirill Frolov, James Baird
53
3
Emmanuel Mastio, Alistair Leathwood
42
4
Ryan Caudle, Michael Langford
31
5
Tom Hartley, Robertas KlimašAuskas
30
6
Paul Peters, Mauricio Scarcello
28
7
Ciaran Mulkeen, Marco Tebaldi
28
8
Rasmus Bjorkman, Sacha Schmitz
28
9
Ray Muirhead, Babak Bolourchi
27
10
Herman Ang, Lynus Wong
26
11
Tom Mason, Andrew Alexander
25
12
Kel Nolan, Jason Laffer
25
13
Eduardo Picado, Alasdair Russell
21
14
Pierre Nicolay, Kurt Jaeger
16
15
Mido Saad, Aidan Morrison
15
16
Adam Fejes, Adax Brienen
144
17
Colin Fabig, Daniel Constable
15
18
Scott Poynter, Andrew Scott
15
19
Julien Labouze, Alexandre Cayuela Jimenez
14
20
Marco Cavaliere, Mario Lopez
13
21
David Brady, Michal Wojcik
10
22
Riley Donovan, Kevin Yu
04
23
Tim Schubiger, Andrew Stiel
04
24
Rahim van Leur, David Smith
7
Waitlisted
25
Scott Brady, Jean-Michel Marey
114
26
Richard Biswell, Andrew Gaussen
6
27
Pedro de Paula, Dominic Sullivan
0
28
Allen Amos-Binks, Rod Cotty
0
29
Tom Dimou, Ljubomir Pupovac
0
30
Juan Diaz-Cuevas, Gaurav Narra
0
31
Dmitrii Sorin, Eddy Zhou
0
32
Daniel Gomelsky, Hugh Lam
0
33
Hudson Clark, Jackson Cousins
0
34
Vincent Tong, Eric Arnold
0
35
Harry Hawksley, Paddy Ferguson
0
36
Michael Renie, Scott Stuckmann
0
37
Dane Lance, Laurent de Meyer
0
38
Stepan Slapeta, Benjamin Holl
0
39
Dejan Savic, Aurelien de Chazournes
0
40
Jake Falco, Joseph Urben
0
41
Marc Hutchinson, Claudio Willeke
0
42
Jared Lipton, Riccardo Girardi Falcone
0
43
Maxwell Christensen, Matthew Merryfull
0
44
Guennolé de Trogoff, Timothy Wu
0
WAAA - Max Teams - 24 - Day 1
1
Michaela Mokrohajska, Lucia Michalovicova
447
2
Sarah Richter, Katie Bartoli
416
3
Saskia de Haan, Nicolette Brice
360
4
Ivana Vukasovic, Michelle Kopecka
350
5
Agata Kurczynska, Erica Schultz
297
6
Caitlin Cockburn, Chantal Tung
275
7
Holly Whitten, Emma Lauriston
248
8
Stefanie Fejes, Jesse Mann
2254
9
Talia Courouzos, Nicole Tung
225
10
Wan Yu Chen, Marie Nguyen
218
11
Marina Dalesio, Anna Dahmen
176
12
Liz Green, Makayla Teichroeb
141
13
Monica Jones-McFee, Caterina Testi
126
14
Ludimila Brunorio, Lily Borger
122
15
Daria di Filippo, Anani McMahon
119
16
Clementine Beraud, Elsie Wang
116
17
Giovana Brolese, Chiara Marconato
102
18
Bibi Meier, Anja Gudbrandsen
82
19
Ilaria Giovannetti, Roberta Marchesini
81
20
Johana Martinkova, Anna Hincmann
76
21
Licia Ravaglia, Anne Jordan
71
22
Anneke Botica, Laura Enixon
70
23
Heather Paterson, Katerina Spickova
66
24
Luca Altevogt, Kelly McLeod
62
WBBB - Max Teams - 24 - Day 2
1
Rachael Dodwell, Katrin Weidinger
61
2
Vladislava Puseljic, Secil Yuksel
46
3
Ewa Wojcik, Sandra Gaechter
45
4
Alejandra Levy, Agnieszka Moskal
44
5
Emilie Groleau, Maria Sanchez Navarrete
38
6
Camila Moro, Diana Sanchez Espinoza
38
7
Sofia Stuckman, Amy le Blang
36
8
Emma Laing, Cecille Cura
30
9
Hailey Davidson, Rosalind Skinner
304
10
Monique ST Pierre, Aven Kao
27
11
Elena Olevanova, Jessica Jiang
26
12
Juliana Proserpio, Adria Figueira Dias
24
13
Megan Peters, Clara Rigotti
244
14
Bianca Christina Alba, Kim de Witte
22
15
Irina Lastukhina, Natasha Cebalo
22
16
Oksana Gladchenko, Barbora Sklenarova
19
17
Zoë Baker, Nicola Heffer
19
18
Constance Ha, Flora Delecour
19
19
Natalie Sandy, Yanlin Elaine Tay
18
20
Bahar Poorahrab, Sara Torabi
18
21
Em Nesbitt, Petra Kennis
16
22
Holly Cao, Susann Beier
15
23
Romy Hengeveld, Elena Schuler
134
24
Katja D, Amelie L
04
Waitlisted
25
Katja Danielsson, Hannah Ellerkamp
134
26
Marina Martins, Chelsea McGregor
104
27
Daniela Arantes, Cris Nunes
11
28
Sydney Gill, Emily Ji
11
29
Emily Bywaters, Amelie Laperriere
10
30
Jacqueline Chachaty, Iana Koneva
6
31
Alexandra Gough, Laura Jones
64
32
Megan Capriccio, Kayci Scaggs
6
33
Victoria Thompson, Georgie Greer
0
34
Sarah Kettani, Anastasia Chernyshova
0
35
Rachael Ragland, Alyx Selsmeyer
0
36
Natalie Collins, Jess Sayer
0
37
Jade Bayliss, Melissa Williams
0
38
Peggy Vosloo, Chelsea Walsh
0
39
Natalia Soares, Sarah Wright
0
NP Not Paid
1 Points are from previous seasons, depreciated by 15%
2 Less than 3 results in considered season, depreciated by 10%
3 Team Average has been caclulated using half player points for player with none
4 Manual seeding used for entry

IMPORTANT REMINDER:

All players will have received an email with registration details and a link to the Entry Fee Payment. If you have not received an email please check your JUNK folder.

Alternatively you can pay by following this link and entering your name exactly as it appears in the registered teams table above.