Season 2018-2019 NBVA Womens Full

PlayerPointsTotal
Chantal TungT01.450 T02.383 T03.298 T04.500 T05.450 TC7.5752655.5
Lucia MichalovicovaT01.500 T02.500 T05.500 TC7.7502250.0
Hazel GowT01.383 T02.450 T03.450 T04.383 T05.2981964.0
Saskia de HaanT01.149 T02.250 T03.383 T04.298 T05.383 TC7.4471910.0
Michelle KopeckaT01.298 T02.383 T03.383 T05.213 TC7.5751851.5
Sarah RichterT01.383 T02.450 T03.450 T05.5001783.0
Alice RohkamperT01.500 T02.500 TC7.7501750.0
Michaela LevyT01.298 T02.383 T03.383 T05.213 TC7.4471724.0
Lidija PosavecT01.149 T02.250 T03.383 T04.298 TC7.4471527.0
Lisa-Marie MoegleT01.383 T02.213 T03.213 T04.383 T05.2981490.0
Sarah NoletT01.191 T02.225 T03.225 T04.298 T05.225 TC7.3201483.5
Tiina CarpenterT01.225 T04.383 T05.383 TC7.4471438.0
Yulia TkachenkoT01.191 T02.191 T04.383 T05.298 TC7.3201382.5
Sabine LinkT01.450 T02.383 T03.5001333.0
Petra MendlikovaT01.149 T02.149 T03.113 T04.250 T05.213 TC7.3381211.5
Sandrine ZawadzkiT01.298 T02.225 T04.298 TC7.3201140.5
Johannah RohkamperT04.450 TC7.6751125.0
Andri CourouzosT01.250 T02.298 TC7.5751122.5
Talia CourouzosT01.250 T02.298 TC7.5751122.5
Nicole TungT01.383 T02.213 T03.213 T05.2981107.0
Marie NguyenT01.298 T02.191 T04.225 T05.3831097.0
Peggy RentschT02.125 T03.250 T04.213 T05.191 TC7.2871065.5
Kristina KnezovicT02.113 T03.125 T04.225 T05.250 TC7.3201032.5
Wan Yu ChenT01.149 T02.149 T03.191 T05.149 TC7.3751013.0
Anani McMahonT01.213 T02.191 T03.298 TC7.287988.5
Nicolette BriceT03.113 T04.250 T05.213 TC7.338913.5
Rosie van EpenT01.225 T02.298 T05.383906.0
Eliza CrookT04.450 T05.450900.0
Nikki NguyenT01.106 T02.74 T03.191 T04.149 T05.149 TC7.224892.5
Liz GreenT01.191 T02.213 T03.213 TC7.224840.5
Caitlin CockburnT02.125 T03.250 T04.213 T05.191779.0
Roberta MarchesiniT01.213 T02.106 T04.213 TC7.224755.5
Monica RosselT03.191 T04.149 T05.149 TC7.224712.5
Ilaria MarraT01.213 T02.191 T03.298702.0
Michaela MokrohajskaTC7.675675.0
Alexandra NeumannT01.125 T02.106 T03.191 T04.149 T05.96667.0
Ilaria PelliniT02.213 T03.213 T05.225651.0
Anna HincmannT01.96 T02.96 T03.96 T04.74 T05.74 TC7.188623.5
Genevieve RochonT02.298 T03.298596.0
Jazmin RomeroT04.191 T05.106 TC7.287583.5
Jesse MannT03.149 T04.191 T05.191531.0
Stefanie FejesT03.149 T04.191 T05.191531.0
Heather MabryT01.113 T02.96 T03.96 T05.113 TC7.111529.0
Anna DahmenT01.125 T02.106 T03.37 T04.149 T05.96513.0
Ines GlasT03.500500.0
Katie BartoliT04.500500.0
Frida BlomqvistT01.96 T02.96 T03.96 T04.74 T05.74 TC7.56491.5
Brigitte VanderhamT02.113 T03.125 T05.250488.0
Anne JordanT03.106 T04.106 T05.96 TC7.170477.5
Marina DalesioT01.96 T03.106 T04.106 T05.149457.0
Susan CardwellT04.191 T05.106 TC7.159456.0
Karla FiserovaT03.37 T04.113 T05.125 TC7.144419.0
Sam GarvenT01.113 T02.96 T03.96 T05.113418.0
Elsie WangT02.37 T03.37 T04.125 T05.106 TC7.111416.0
Jil LindauT02.37 T03.37 T04.125 T05.106 TC7.111416.0
Licia RavagliaT01.74 T02.74 T03.74 T05.74 TC7.111407.0
Christine GoronczyTC7.375375.0
Anja GudbrandsenT02.74 T03.37 T04.74 TC7.170354.5
Natasha GeroldT01.106 T02.27 T03.74 T04.96 TC7.41343.5
Elizabeth GrahamT01.191 T03.149340.0
Vladislava PuseljicT02.27 T03.37 T04.113 TC7.144321.0
Ilaria GiovannettiT01.213 T02.106319.0
Rachael DodwellT02.27 T03.74 T04.96 T05.74 TC7.41311.5
Clementine BeraudT02.74 T03.74 T04.74 T05.74296.0
Danielle ThierrijT02.149 T03.106 T04.37292.0
Katerina DolezalovaT03.37 T05.96 TC7.159292.0
Stephanie YapTC7.287286.5
Agata KurczynskaT03.27 T04.96 T05.37 TC7.111271.0
Alayna FifeT03.149 T04.106255.0
Sandrine le GaillardT02.149 T03.106255.0
Angela LopezT02.37 T04.37 T05.27 TC7.144245.0
Lyndi SchollT03.225225.0
Sofia PrilutskayaT02.74 T03.74 T04.74222.0
Heather PatersonT01.106 T02.74 T05.37217.0
Monique ST PierreT02.74 T04.106 T05.37217.0
Wendy LiuT01.74 T03.27 T04.37 T05.37 TC7.41215.5
Janine VargasT04.213213.0
Aleesa MayT01.74 T03.27 T04.96197.0
Eva StorkovaTC7.188187.5
Katrin WeidingerT01.96 T02.27 T03.37 T04.27187.0
Chiara MarconatoT04.74 TC7.111185.0
Giovana BroleseT04.74 TC7.111185.0
Laura EnixonT02.37 T03.27 T04.27 T05.37 TC7.56183.5
Cecille CuraT01.106 T05.74180.0
Noriko SanchezT02.37 T03.27 T04.27 T05.27 TC7.56173.5
Daria di FilippoTC7.159159.0
Florence Azarian-Ekaba OkokoTC7.159159.0
Katerina SpickovaT01.74 T03.27 TC7.56156.5
Emma LauristonT02.74 T03.74148.0
Juliana ProserpioT01.74 T02.37 T04.37148.0
Iva CepicTC7.144144.0
Eva FeenstraT05.74 TC7.56129.5
Sandra GaechterT04.37 T05.37 TC7.56129.5
Alice ChirculescuT01.74 T02.27 T04.27128.0
Karin VogelT05.125125.0
Kristin de la FuenteT04.37 T05.37 TC7.41114.5
Fernanda FaustinoTC7.111111.0
Anneke BoticaT04.27 T05.27 TC7.56109.5
Bernadett CsabiT01.74 T02.27101.0
Linn Mari NyhuusT03.74 T04.27101.0
Marisa MackenzieT01.7474.0
Meryl GibbsT03.7474.0
Patricia VeraT02.37 T05.3774.0
Roberta BaccantiT04.7474.0
Veerle WillekensT05.7474.0
Adria Figueira DiasT02.37 T03.2764.0
Alison BatesTC7.5655.5
Anna KrolikowskaT02.27 T05.2754.0
Ewa WojcikT04.27 T05.2754.0
Natasha CebaloT02.27 T05.2754.0
Marieke ZaanenT04.3737.0
Noemie BlanotT04.3737.0
Chloe DevineT05.2727.0
Katie EconomosT05.2727.0
Kerrin WhiteT03.2727.0
Leonie NagelmaekerT04.2727.0