Social Event Registered Teams

NBVA April Mixed

Date: 2021-04-10

#
Players
Seed
XE - Max Teams - 99 - Day 1
1
Chantal Tung, Alexander Gibbons
370.83
2
Marcelo Haag, Lucia Michalovicova
341.67
3
Nate Barke, Saskia de Haan
285
4
Sarah Nolet, David Shepherd
220.5
5
Yulia Tkachenko, Mattia Stoissa
206.25
6
Nicolette Brice, Luke Carroll
199.38
7
Johana Martinkova, Mario Drugac
153.75
8
Jeff Dunham, Jordan Dunham
133.75
9
Claire Trojkovic, Jeff Zornig
129.5
10
Tomas Andersen, Camila Moro
112.17
11
Robertas Klimamasauskas, Giovana Brolese
111.25
12
Danielle Thierrij, Stefano Raimondi
95.2
13
Vladislava Puseljic, Anderson Araujo Lopes
73.39
14
Janno Jelistratov, Tonya Pou
70.25
15
Rita Caldas, Tiago Alves
63.5
16
James Baird, Jessica Jiang
51.83
17
Kirill Frolov, Natalie Sandy
46.17
18
Sophie Smit, Nick Cellini
45.45
19
Marc Kennis, Eva Feenstra
44.33
20
Phil White, Anneke Botica
44.33
21
Emma Laing, Tom Mason
43.67
22
Agnieszka Moskal, Marco Viglietta
41.98
23
Andrew Alexander, Hailey Davidson
41.67
24
Sandra Gaechter, Roman Gaechter
40.5
25
Jimmy Kyle, Nicola Heffer
33.5
26
Oksana Gladchenko, Denis Gertcog
32.67
27
Mido Saad, Maria Sanchez Navarrete
31.17
28
Megan Capriccio, Pedro de Paula
29.17
29
Paul Peters, Em Nesbitt
22
30
Jean Gregoire, Susann Beier
21
31
Ciaran Mulkeen, Rosalind Skinner
19.67
32
Katja Danielsson, Tim Schubiger
18.17
33
Kaiti Haviland, Daniel Gomelsky
17
34
Aidan Morrison, Constance Ha
16.83
35
Daniel Constable, Cecille Cura
16.33
36
Darren Wong, Hannah Ellerkamp
14.28
37
Grant Brits, Ellisa Bennett
14.18
38
Marco Tebaldi, Megan Roberts
13.75
39
Petra Kennis, Babak Bolourchi
13.33
40
Rachael Ragland, Jacob Falco
10.91
41
Ray Muirhead, Amelie Laperriere
10.12
42
Neo Arian, Jacqueline Chachaty
10.12
43
Marieke Veltmaat, Marc Hutchinson
9.83
44
Rahim van Leur, Lauren Hills
9.33
45
Renee Tiamzon, Michael Kruettgen
9.32
46
Leonard Rocha, Sara Torabi
9.25
47
Kayci Scaggs, Matt Berzak
9
48
Alyx Selsmeyer, Jared Lipton
8.67
49
Victoria Thompson, Graeme Evans
8.5
50
Monique ST Pierre, Stuart Mackay
8.1
51
Ronald Macatbag, Jade Bayliss
7.45
52
Johannes Nordqvist, Anna Andersson
7.42
53
Federico Capelli, Marlies Groeneweg
6.75
54
Aliaksandr Valodzin, Aliaksandra Valodzina
6.52
55
Kaitlyn Cook, Taylor Craig
6.41
56
Kevin Mayer, Megan O'Dwyer
5.85
57
Laura Jones, David Barnden
5.75
58
Alice Prescott, Tim Moore
5.06
59
Fiona McDonald, Konrad Wallace
4.25
60
Kate Burke, Austin Kimble
4
61
Marcello Marchesini, Cristina Villani
3.71
62
Daniel Gieschen, Isabelle Gieschen
0
63
Andrew Korompayy, Kiara Korompay
0
64
Madeleine Russo, Matthias Kramer
0
65
Heather Shribman, Jonny Harper
0
66
Alejandra Sanchez Garcia, Christopher Gill
0
NP Not Paid
1 Points are from previous seasons, depreciated by 15%
2 Less than 3 results in considered season, depreciated by 10%
3 Team Average has been caclulated using half player points for player with none
4 Manual seeding used for entry

IMPORTANT REMINDER

You and your team will have received an email with details of your registration and a link to the Entry Fee Payment. If you have not received an email please check your JUNK folder.

Alternatively you can pay by following this link this link and entering your name exactly as it appears in the registered teams table above.